Realty ONE Group Restore
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,154,077 Sold Properties

3,154,077 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1945 PIERCE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
1/34

$180,000

$199,500

9.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

1945 PIERCE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145

MLS# PAPH2555182

Listed by Target Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
200 W TESTAVERDE RD, Newark, DE 19702
1/41

$758,000

$774,900

2.2%
5 Beds3 Baths5,325 SqFt

200 W TESTAVERDE RD, Newark, DE 19702

MLS# DENC2095204

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Greenville

Bright MLS (BMLS)
223 SIGEL ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148
1/8

$250,000

$259,900

3.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,600 SqFt

223 SIGEL ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148

MLS# PAPH2558130

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6927 THEODORE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19142
1/15

$130,000

$139,000

6.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,170 SqFt

6927 THEODORE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19142

MLS# PAPH2510476

Listed by Realty One Group Restore

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2936 NEW HOPE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145

$325,000

$329,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

2936 NEW HOPE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145

MLS# PAPH2483810

Listed by KW Empower

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2132 S 20TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
1/32

$268,000

$275,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,444 SqFt

2132 S 20TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145

MLS# PAPH2476758

Listed by KW Empower

Bright MLS (BMLS)
824 PLEASANT RD, Lansdowne, PA 19050
1/25

$210,000

$199,900

5.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,430 SqFt

824 PLEASANT RD, Lansdowne, PA 19050

MLS# PADE2088262

Listed by Realty One Group Restore

Bright MLS (BMLS)
106 GLENRICH AVE, Wilmington, DE 19804
1/33

$420,000

$420,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

106 GLENRICH AVE, Wilmington, DE 19804

MLS# DENC2073970

Listed by Pantano Real Estate Inc

Bright MLS (BMLS)
346 W 22ND ST, Chester, PA 19013
1/28

$155,000

$165,000

6.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

346 W 22ND ST, Chester, PA 19013

MLS# PADE2081906

Listed by Realty One Group Restore

Bright MLS (BMLS)
234 W 21ST ST, Chester, PA 19013
1/30

$158,000

$155,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

234 W 21ST ST, Chester, PA 19013

MLS# PADE2076230

Listed by Realty One Group Restore

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1800-C N WASHINGTON ST, Wilmington, DE 19802
1/37

$420,000

$425,000

1.2%
3 Beds4 Baths2,275 SqFt

1800-C N WASHINGTON ST, Wilmington, DE 19802

MLS# DENC2073002

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Chadds Ford

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2827 S SMEDLEY ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
1/17

$190,000

$199,999

5.0%
2 Beds1 Bath838 SqFt

2827 S SMEDLEY ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145

MLS# PAPH2384342

Listed by KW Greater West Chester

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2558 A ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125
1/10

$170,000

$179,900

5.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,032 SqFt

2558 A ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125

MLS# PAPH2380516

Listed by Realty Mark Associates

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1237 HARSHAW RD, Brookhaven, PA 19015
1/20

$238,000

$245,899

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

1237 HARSHAW RD, Brookhaven, PA 19015

MLS# PADE2066086

Listed by Realty Mark Associates

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2803 HAVERFORD RD, Ardmore, PA 19003
1/33

$410,000

$425,000

3.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,842 SqFt

2803 HAVERFORD RD, Ardmore, PA 19003

MLS# PADE2064708

Listed by RE/MAX Main Line-West Chester

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2523 S 17TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
1/38

$415,000

$405,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

2523 S 17TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145

MLS# PAPH2273256

Listed by KW Empower

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2027 S BUCKNELL ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
1/10

$265,000

$269,900

1.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt

2027 S BUCKNELL ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145

MLS# PAPH2236650

Listed by Angelo M. Mattei Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1305 E LYCOMING ST, Philadelphia, PA 19124
1/28

$170,000

$175,000

2.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,440 SqFt

1305 E LYCOMING ST, Philadelphia, PA 19124

MLS# PAPH2073536

Listed by Exit Benchmark Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10 BISHOP DR, Aston, PA 19014
1/20

$240,000

$230,000

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

10 BISHOP DR, Aston, PA 19014

MLS# PADE2017104

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6575 BELMAR ST, Philadelphia, PA 19142
1/47

$200,000

$200,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

6575 BELMAR ST, Philadelphia, PA 19142

MLS# PAPH2002961

Listed by KW Philly

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3212 ARLINGTON AVE, Brookhaven, PA 19015
1/39

$400,000

$386,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,170 SqFt

3212 ARLINGTON AVE, Brookhaven, PA 19015

MLS# PADE2005436

Listed by Sell Your Home Services

Bright MLS (BMLS)
920 THOMAS ST, Norristown, PA 19401
1/44

$300,000

$299,500

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

920 THOMAS ST, Norristown, PA 19401

MLS# PAMC2008448

Listed by Keller Williams Main Line

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2660 S 65TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19142
1/34

$120,000

$115,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt

2660 S 65TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19142

MLS# PAPH2000446

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1810 HARRISON AVE, Wilmington, DE 19809
1/26

$335,000

$315,000

6.3%
4 Beds1 Bath1,225 SqFt

1810 HARRISON AVE, Wilmington, DE 19809

MLS# DENC2100706

Listed by Realty One Group Restore

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Realty ONE Group Restore
Grace Susilo

+1(484) 534-8836 gracensusilo@gmail.com

239 E Market St, Suite 103, West Chester, PA, 19382-2739, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Realty ONE Group Restore
Grace Susilo

+1(484) 534-8836 gracensusilo@gmail.com